Lp Imię Nazwisko Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
401 Piotr Stachowski Poznań Niezrzeszony 5400 metrów
402 Marta Staluszka Poznań 5400 metrów
403 Adrian Stan Poznań parkrun poznań 5400 metrów
404 Agata Stanek POZNAŃ 5400 metrów
405 Rafał Stankiewicz Gowarzewo Gowarzewo 5400 metrów
406 Anna Stankiewicz Poznań 5400 metrów
407 Aleksandra Starzyńska Murowana Goślina 5400 metrów
408 Jakub Staszek Baranowo 5400 metrów
409 Martyna Staszek Baranowo 5400 metrów
410 Jakub Stawarz Poznan 10800 metrów
411 Małgorzata Stępniak Luboń 5400 metrów
412 Krystyna Stępniak Swarzędz bez klubu 5400 metrów
413 Tomasz Stępniak Luboń 10800 metrów
414 Norbert Stolpe Poznań KB DęBIEC 10800 metrów
415 Jan Struski Poznań Pretorium 10800 metrów
416 Katarzyna Strzałkowska Luboń BiegamBoLubię 10800 metrów
417 Katarzyna Strzelecka Poznań 5400 metrów
418 Michał Strzelecki Poznań 5400 metrów
419 Monika Świderska Poznań 10800 metrów
420 Joanna Świderska Boruszyn KB UE Poznań/ Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję 5400 metrów
421 Agnieszka Świtek Bydgoszcz 5400 metrów
422 Anna Swornowska Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
423 Krzysztof Swornowski Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
424 Luiza Szaj Luboń 5400 metrów
425 Łukasz Szajek Luboń 10800 metrów
426 Krzysztof Szajek Poznań ST RUNNERS 10800 metrów
427 Zofia Szaroleta Poznań 5400 metrów
428 Przemysław Szarzyński Rokietnica Wielkopolski Fundusz Rozwoju 5400 metrów
429 Bartosz Szczęch Poznań 10800 metrów
430 Anna Szczygiel Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
431 Piotr Szklarski Poznań 10800 metrów
432 bartosz szpajer wiry klub maratończyka V LO w Poznaniu 10800 metrów
433 Krzysztof Szumski Siekierki Wielkie 10800 metrów
434 Damodar Szuwalski Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 10800 metrów
435 Jacek Szymańczuk Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
436 Agnieszka Szymańska Chodzież 5400 metrów
437 Joanna Szymczak Poznań 5400 metrów
438 Wojciech Szymczak Poznań PARAGRAF 5400 metrów
439 Michał Szymków Poznań 5400 metrów
440 CZESŁAW SZYMKOWSKI POZNAŃ Fabryka Formy 5400 metrów
441 Joanna Szypulińska Luboń Luboński Klub Biegacza 10800 metrów
442 Maria Słapek Poznań Luboński Klub Biegacza 10800 metrów
443 Aldona Taborska Koziegłowy Biegaczki Rubi 5400 metrów
444 Sylwia Targowska Koziegłowy UKS GROT KOZIEGŁOWY 5400 metrów
445 Antonina Targowska-Budniak Koziegłowy UKS GROT KOZIEGŁOWY 5400 metrów
446 Beata Toczyńska Poznań 5400 metrów
447 Joanna Tomczak Poznań 5400 metrów
448 Tomasz Tomczak Poznań Naramowice Biegają 10800 metrów
449 Małgorzata Trafankowska Swarzędz 5400 metrów
450 Radosław Turkiewicz Leszno Run Team Rydzyna 5400 metrów
451 Dawid Tworko Złotniki 31BLT 10800 metrów
452 Danuta Ujejska Święciechowa #BiegajLeszno 10800 metrów
453 Danuta Ujejska Święciechowa #BiegajLeszno 10800 metrów
454 Katarzyna Użak-Przywarty Poznań 5400 metrów
455 Halyna Vasilkova Poznań 10800 metrów
456 Krzysztof Walczak Poznań 5400 metrów
457 Małgorzata Walczak Poznań Cytadela by Night 10800 metrów
458 Alicja Walewska Koziegłowy Biegaczki Rubi 5400 metrów
459 Agnieszka Waligórska Luboń Flaming w biegu 5400 metrów
460 Marek Walkiewicz Luboń 5400 metrów
461 Agnieszka Wandel Poznań Night Runners 5400 metrów
462 Sławomir Wartacz Poznań 5400 metrów
463 Maciej Wartoń Poznań 5400 metrów
464 Joanna Wasielak Swarzędz 10800 metrów
465 Adam Waśko Lubasz 10800 metrów
466 Adrian Waszak Lubasz KAMA Run Czarnków 5400 metrów
467 Paweł Wałkiewicz Leszno 5400 metrów
468 Jolanta Weber Poznań 10800 metrów
469 Damian Wesołowski Luboń 5400 metrów
470 Sandra Więckowska Poznań 10800 metrów
471 Lidia Wieland Leszno Run Team Rydzyna 5400 metrów
472 Krzysztof Wierzbicki Poznań Wierzbicki Running Project 10800 metrów
473 Patrycja Wikierska Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 5400 metrów
474 Łukasz Wikierski Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 5400 metrów
475 Anna Wilczewska Poznań Night Runners Poznań 5400 metrów
476 Anna Wiśniewska Poznań Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją 5400 metrów
477 Anna Witkiewicz Komorniki Komorniki 5400 metrów
478 Krzysztof Witkowski Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 10800 metrów
479 Marek Witkowski Luboń 5400 metrów
480 Marcin Witkowski Poznań Czarne Stopy 5400 metrów
481 Anna Wiza Swarzędz Biegające Krejzole 5400 metrów
482 Andrzej Woga Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań 5400 metrów
483 Dawid Woga Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 10800 metrów
484 Joanna Wojciechowska Koziegłowy 5400 metrów
485 Mariusz Wojciechowski Września 10800 metrów
486 Jan Wojciechowski Poznań 5400 metrów
487 Piotr Wojda Chodzież Chodzieskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe 10800 metrów
488 Robert Wojtkowiak Poznań 5400 metrów
489 Joanna Wojtkowiak Luboń Szybkie Ślimaki 5400 metrów
490 Jan Wójtowicz Pobiedziska 5400 metrów
491 Dominika Wolniewicz Poznań 5400 metrów
492 Iza Wolska Jarocin 5400 metrów
493 Adam Woźniak Poznań Kibole w biegu 10800 metrów
494 Beata Woźniak Koziegłowy 5400 metrów
495 Małgorzata Wróblewska OBORNIKI Firebirds 5400 metrów
496 Ewelina Wysocka Luboń Wielkopolski Fundusz Rozwoju 5400 metrów
497 Mateusz Wyszyński Poznań Adidas runners Poznań 5400 metrów
498 Daria Zachmyc Poznań Wielkopolski Fundusz Rozwoju sp. z o.o. 5400 metrów
499 Marcin Zagorny Radnica Sport Team Radnica 5400 metrów
500 Mateusz Żak Poznań OŚ AZS Poznań 5400 metrów