Łącznie zapisanych: 541
Lp Imię Nazwisko Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Magdalena Adamczak 030 WFR 5400 metrów
2 Krystian Adamczak Szamotuły 5400 metrów
3 Patrycja Adamczyk Poznań Flexlink running team 5400 metrów
4 Emanuela Adamczyk Poznań #biegiemwlas 5400 metrów
5 Katarzyna Adamczyk Poznań 5400 metrów
6 Robert Adamski Luboń # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 5400 metrów
7 Adrian Adamski Poznań 5400 metrów
8 Anna Andrzejewska Poznan Rogiewicz Running Team 5400 metrów
9 MAŁGORZATA ANTCZAK POZNAN Biegnij i Odkryj 5400 metrów
10 Przemysław Antczak Poznań Biegnij i Odkryj 5400 metrów
11 Patryk Antczak Poznań Biegnij i Odkryj 5400 metrów
12 Karol Antkowiak Poznan WMP Running 10800 metrów
13 Alina Arndt-Kufel Luboń 5400 metrów
14 Anis Ayari Poznań 5400 metrów
15 Mikołaj Babst Luboń 5400 metrów
16 Agnieszka Bączyk Plewiska Maratończyk Poznań 5400 metrów
17 Paweł Bączyk Plewiska 5400 metrów
18 Bartłomiej Banaszak Poznań 5400 metrów
19 Anna Banaszak Koziegłowy WFR 5400 metrów
20 Dawid Barczyk Chodzież PCH_RUN 5400 metrów
21 Łukasz Bartkowiak Rydzyna OMMŁ TEAM / RUN TEAM Rydzyna 10800 metrów
22 Monika Bartkowiak Rydzyna OMMŁ TEAM / RUN TEAM Rydzyna 5400 metrów
23 Mateusz Bartkowiak Rydzyna OMMŁ TEAM / RUN TEAM Rydzyna 5400 metrów
24 Norbert Bartkowiak Środa Wielkopolska Orbit Team 5400 metrów
25 Milosz Baszkiewicz Komorniki 5400 metrów
26 Mateusz Baumgart Czapury 5400 metrów
27 Michał Bazyli Poznań 10800 metrów
28 Aneta Bednarek Poznań 5400 metrów
29 Franciszek Bednarek Poznań 5400 metrów
30 Zofia Bednarek Poznań 5400 metrów
31 Arkadiusz Bednarek Poznań 5400 metrów
32 Leszek Biały Kostrzyn Koleje Wielkopolskie 10800 metrów
33 Patrycja Bielecka Michałowo Janicki Coaching 10800 metrów
34 Karolina Bielecka Michałowo Janicki Coaching 5400 metrów
35 Sławomir Bielecki Poznań Naramowice Biegają 10800 metrów
36 Marcin Bilski Poznań M&M 5400 metrów
37 Michał Hubert Bilski Poznań M&M 5400 metrów
38 Julian Bocian Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew 5400 metrów
39 Ireneusz Bogusz Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 5400 metrów
40 Paweł Bogusz Poznań 10800 metrów
41 Sandra Bogusławska Poznań WFR 5400 metrów
42 Sergiusz Bogusławski Zalasewo 5400 metrów
43 Bartosz Boiński Wielka Wieś Bukowski Klub Biegacza 5400 metrów
44 Aleksandra Bórkowska Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 10800 metrów
45 Mikołaj Bórkowski Dobra 40 Maratończyk Poznań 5400 metrów
46 Marian Borowczyk Poznaań Ja sobie sam 5400 metrów
47 Damian Borsuk Poznań 5400 metrów
48 Sebastian Bręk Biskupice 5400 metrów
49 Adrian Brzecki Poznań KS Rataje 5400 metrów
50 Adrian Brzęcki Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto) KS Rataje 5400 metrów
51 Alina Błachut Poznan 5400 metrów
52 Marta Błachut- Laskowska Poznań 5400 metrów
53 Łukasz Błaszak Poznań 10800 metrów
54 Robert Błaszak Koziegłowy TBT 10800 metrów
55 Mateusz Błażej Swarzędz 5400 metrów
56 Anna Cerańska-Bednarek Poznan Maratończyk Poznań 10800 metrów
57 Krzysztof Chlebowski Śrem Best Team Śrem 5400 metrów
58 ADAM CHRZANOWSKI Koło Bud-rem Koło 5400 metrów
59 Sylwia Chudzińska Koziegłowy Aktywni Razem 10800 metrów
60 Emilia Chudzyńska Poznań 5400 metrów
61 Kazimierz Chwirot Lwówek Rozbiegany Lwowek 10800 metrów
62 Sylwester Cichowlas Poznań SOLO Poznań 10800 metrów
63 Patrycja Cierzniak Zagórow 5400 metrów
64 Izabela Cierzniak Trąbczyn 5400 metrów
65 Adam Cierzniak Zagórow 10800 metrów
66 Krzysztof Ciesielski Gniezno FAST WALKER 5400 metrów
67 Mateusz Cieślewicz Poznań PRO366 5400 metrów
68 Katarzyna Cieślewicz-Galas Poznań HERNIK TEAM 10800 metrów
69 Piotr Cwojdziński Poznań Night Runners 10800 metrów
70 Luiza Cybulska Swarzędz 5400 metrów
71 Bartosz Cybulski Swarzędz Adidas runners Poznań 5400 metrów
72 Mateusz Czajka Poznań Runguru 10800 metrów
73 Barbara Czarnasiak Czapury 5400 metrów
74 Mateusz Czechowski Poznań 10800 metrów
75 Łukasz Czub Komorniki 10800 metrów
76 Joanna Czyżak Poznan 10800 metrów
77 Patrycja Człapa Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
78 Dawid Dąbrowski Murowana Goślina Z pociągu do biegania 10800 metrów
79 Małgorzata Dawidowska Swarzędz 5400 metrów
80 Agata Dera Gruszczyn 5400 metrów
81 Sławomir Derdas Poznań 5400 metrów
82 Katarzyna Dewicka Koziegłowy 5400 metrów
83 Łukasz Dobrychłop Chodzież 5400 metrów
84 Małgorzata Dolata Poznań 5400 metrów
85 Natalia Domagała Rokietnica 5400 metrów
86 Ewelina Domagała Rokietnica 5400 metrów
87 Romania Dorna Poznań 5400 metrów
88 Jadwiga Duda Krzemieniewska Szamotuły KB Szamotuły 10800 metrów
89 Bartosz Dudziak Stare Oborzyska HERNIK TEAM 5400 metrów
90 Agnieszka Dygudaj Poznań 5400 metrów
91 Agnieszka Dzięcielska Poznań 5400 metrów
92 LESZEK DZIEMBOWSKI POZNAŃ 5400 metrów
93 Michał Egler Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 5400 metrów
94 Edyta Faltyńska Poznań HERNIK TEAM 5400 metrów
95 Szymon Fenikowski Poznań PRO366 5400 metrów
96 Ada Flis Poznań 5400 metrów
97 Jacek Frąckowiak Murowana Goślina Unilever team 5400 metrów
98 Karolina Frankowska Jaracz 10800 metrów
99 Jakub Furmanek Poznań 5400 metrów
100 mateusz galganek Poznań Dogonić Czołówkę 5400 metrów