Łącznie zapisanych: 541
Lp Imię Nazwisko Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
301 Artur Miczyński Witkowo 10800 metrów
302 Artur Miedziarek Biedrusko 5400 metrów
303 Michał Mielcarek Luboń Biegam Bo Lubię Luboń 5400 metrów
304 Adrian Mielcarek Poznań Adrian Żakowski TEAM Dogonić Czołówkę 10800 metrów
305 Damian Mielcarek Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 10800 metrów
306 Anna Mielcarek Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 5400 metrów
307 Lidia Mielczarek Palędzie 10800 metrów
308 Robert Mietlicki Witkowo Witkowo Biega 5400 metrów
309 Paulina Misiek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 5400 metrów
310 Karol Miszta Zbąszynek KolecTEAM 5400 metrów
311 Milena Miszta Zbąszynek KolecTEAM 5400 metrów
312 Mateusz Mizera Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej 10800 metrów
313 Jakub Mizera Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej 10800 metrów
314 Paulina Mizerna Czempiń 5400 metrów
315 Tomasz Musiał Dąbcze Szymanowski Team 5400 metrów
316 Piotr Musielak Poznań Adrian Żakowski TEAM Dogonić Czołówkę 10800 metrów
317 Adam Musielak Poznań 10800 metrów
318 Marcin Młotkowski Czapury 5400 metrów
319 Roman Niedzielski Poznań PRO366 10800 metrów
320 Joanna Niemiec Poznań WFR 5400 metrów
321 Bartosz Nochowicz Murowana Goślina PIFE 5400 metrów
322 Grzegorz Nowaczyk Chodzież LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ / PCH_RUN 10800 metrów
323 Grzegorz Paweł Nowak Poznań Ugory Team 10800 metrów
324 Dariusz Nowak Poznań 10800 metrów
325 Marta Nowak Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
326 Joanna Nowak Poznań Ugory Team 10800 metrów
327 Krzysztof Nowak Luboń 5400 metrów
328 Patrycja Nowak Daszewice 5400 metrów
329 Kuba Nowak Pniewy 10800 metrów
330 Agnieszka Nowak-Młynikowska Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
331 Katarzyna Nowicka Góra WFR 5400 metrów
332 Anna Nowicka Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
333 Agnieszka Nowicka Oborniki Kęsy team 5400 metrów
334 Joanna Nycz Suchy las 5400 metrów
335 Weronika Obrocka POZNAŃ 5400 metrów
336 Tomasz Ogrodnik Poznań Strzeszyn Biega 10800 metrów
337 Olga Okhrym Poznań #biegiemwlas 5400 metrów
338 Damian Olejniczak Poznań SPP Team 5400 metrów
339 Łukasz Oleksa Poznań HERNIK TEAM 5400 metrów
340 Bartosz Osowski Luboń 5400 metrów
341 TOMASZ OSTAJEWSKI LWÓWEK TEAM BEROTU 5400 metrów
342 Karol Owczarek konin 10800 metrów
343 Andrzej Pacek Poznań 5400 metrów
344 Michał Pajchrowski Zaniemyśl 10800 metrów
345 Marcin Palicki Wysoka 10800 metrów
346 Monika Pawelczyk-Miedziarek Biedrusko 5400 metrów
347 Iwona Pawlak Poznań 5400 metrów
348 Mateusz Pawlak Poznań 10800 metrów
349 Marek Pawlikowski Poznań Biegacze Parkrun Polska 10800 metrów
350 Ewa Pękal Poznań WFR 5400 metrów
351 Teresa Pelec-Ławniczak Poznań # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 5400 metrów
352 Jan Piduch Poznań 5400 metrów
353 Monika Piechaczyk Poznań 5400 metrów
354 Dominik Piechaczyk Poznań 5400 metrów
355 Leszek Piechowiak Gołancz Team Run Gołańcz 5400 metrów
356 Monika Pieczyńska Koziegłowy 5400 metrów
357 Jakub Pielok Skorzewo 5400 metrów
358 Marcin Pikuła Poznań Sport Team Skoki 10800 metrów
359 Adrian Pilarski Plewiska 10800 metrów
360 Szymon Piotr Środa Wielkopolska 10800 metrów
361 Lidia Piszczek Czarnków 5400 metrów
362 Łukasz Piwoda Poznań 5400 metrów
363 Tomasz Pocztowy Granowo 10800 metrów
364 Maciej Popiela Suchy Las 5400 metrów
365 Malgorzata Popiela Suchy las 5400 metrów
366 Marek Porada Poznań HERNIK TEAM 10800 metrów
367 Anna Pruska-Kędzior Poznań # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 5400 metrów
368 Magdalena Przesławska Wągrowiec PCH_RUN 10800 metrów
369 Dorota Przybylak Poznań Przybylak Team 5400 metrów
370 Stanisław Przybylak Poznań Przybylak Team 5400 metrów
371 Dominika Przybyszewska Poznan Świerczewo Run 10800 metrów
372 Dawid Przybył Kostrzyn 5400 metrów
373 Olga Przybył Siekierki Wielkie 5400 metrów
374 Alicja Przydryga Poznań 5400 metrów
375 Krzysztof Ptaszyński Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 5400 metrów
376 Piotr Puchalski Poznań Strzeszyn Biega 10800 metrów
377 Ignacy Pudliszewski Kościan UKS CZWÓRKA KOŚCIAN/ SzymanowskiTeam 5400 metrów
378 Daria Pytlewska Pobiedziska 10800 metrów
379 Eliza Płaza Plewiska 5400 metrów
380 Magdalena Rajewska Komorniki Night Runners Poznań 10800 metrów
381 Magda Ratajczak Czerwonak Swarek Ladies 10800 metrów
382 Anna Ratajczak Dolsk ANP TEAM DOLSK/HERNIK TEAM 5400 metrów
383 Dariusz Ratajczak Dolsk ANP TEAM DOLSK/HERNIK TEAM 10800 metrów
384 Monika Ratajska Poznań 5400 metrów
385 Justyna Rau Poznań 5400 metrów
386 Izabela RĘKAWEK POZNAN 5400 metrów
387 Piotr Reszke Kobylnica Stokowski Projekt Maraton 5400 metrów
388 Marek Ritter Poznań 10800 metrów
389 Dominika Robak Poznań 5400 metrów
390 Mateusz Rodewald Wronki 5400 metrów
391 Waldemar Rojtek Wągrowiec 10800 metrów
392 Zbigniew Roszak Gniewkowo Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie 10800 metrów
393 Sylwia Rózga Poznań 5400 metrów
394 Michał Rudziński Wągrowiec 10800 metrów
395 Roman Rybkowski Poznań 5400 metrów
396 Natalia Rymacka Poznań 5400 metrów
397 Marcin Rysz Wapno Team Run Gołańcz 10800 metrów
398 Agnieszka Rzepecka-Serafiniak Kórnik 5400 metrów
399 Bartosz Rzepecki Kórnik 5400 metrów
400 Beata Sabiłło Mosina 5400 metrów