Lp Imię Nazwisko Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
201 Marcin Kozłowski Poznań 5400 metrów
202 Artur Kołodziejczak Nekla Night Runners Września 5400 metrów
203 Marta Kołt Poznań 5400 metrów
204 Darek Król Świątniki Wybiegać Marzenia Team/Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją 5400 metrów
205 Dariusz Królik Poznań PTKWO team 10800 metrów
206 Wiktoria Krowicka Suchy Las 5400 metrów
207 Agnieszka Krowicka Suchy Las 5400 metrów
208 Malgorzata Krukowska Poznan 5400 metrów
209 Malgorzata Krukowska Poznan 5400 metrów
210 Mariusz Krupa Poznań 8-pak Poznań 5400 metrów
211 Monika Kruszewska Luboń Maratończyk Poznań 5400 metrów
212 Marcin Krycoń Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 5400 metrów
213 Artur Kryszewski Poznań 10800 metrów
214 Wojciech Krzykawiak Poznań Biegacze Parkrun Polska 10800 metrów
215 Mirosław Kubiak Swarzędz GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 5400 metrów
216 Marcin Kucharski Kwilcz 10800 metrów
217 MATEUSZ KUCZYŃSKI Szamotuły Szamotuły 10800 metrów
218 Damian Kujawa Poznań #zaliniametyteam 10800 metrów
219 PAULINA KUJAWA Poznań #zaliniametyteam 5400 metrów
220 Maciej Kulka Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 5400 metrów
221 Mateusz Kulpiński Poznań 10800 metrów
222 Robert Kuna Zaniemyśl 5400 metrów
223 Danka Kuna Zaniemyśl 5400 metrów
224 Krzysztof Kunowski Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
225 Robert Kupczak Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 5400 metrów
226 Monika Kupczak Buk Piekielnie Zgrani 5400 metrów
227 Agnieszka Kurkowiak Poznań 5400 metrów
228 Karolina Kurzątkowska Poznań 5400 metrów
229 Milena Kurzawa Koźmin Wielkopolski 5400 metrów
230 Arkadiusz Kwapich Żelazkowo ZAWSZE W BIEGU 5400 metrów
231 Marzena Kwaśna Luboń SPP Team 5400 metrów
232 Damian Kwieciszewski Poznań 5400 metrów
233 Maria Lasak Poznań HERNIK TEAM 5400 metrów
234 Paweł Lasak Poznań HERNIK TEAM / CANOE TEAM KS POSNANIA 5400 metrów
235 Asia Legenza Luboń 5400 metrów
236 Kornelia Leja Poznań brak 5400 metrów
237 Anita Lepiech Poznań KB MANIAC Poznań 10800 metrów
238 Włodzimierz Lewicki Poznań 5400 metrów
239 Hanna Liauchuk Poznań 10800 metrów
240 Mirosław Ligęza Poznań 5400 metrów
241 Sebastian Lis Poznań Banici Ultra 5400 metrów
242 Przemysław Lisiak Niechanowo ZAWSZE W BIEGU 5400 metrów
243 Justyna Lisiak Niechanowo ZAWSZE W BIEGU 5400 metrów
244 Beata Lisiecka Poznań Kimball biega 10800 metrów
245 Marcin Lubarski Poznan KS Posnania 5400 metrów
246 Hubert Ludwiczak Poznań 5400 metrów
247 Grzegorz Maciejewski Poznań 10800 metrów
248 Agnieszka Maćkowiak Poznań Anonimowi Biegacze 5400 metrów
249 Adrian Maćkowiak Poznań Anonimowi Biegacze 10800 metrów
250 Emilia Maćkowska-Kowalczyk Swarzędz 5400 metrów
251 Joanna Maj-Nawrocka Poznań Świerczewo Run 10800 metrów
252 Katarzyna Majchrzak Bydgoszcz 10800 metrów
253 Tomasz Majda Poznań Los Amarillos 5400 metrów
254 Patryk Majewski Poznań Farutex Poznań 10800 metrów
255 Maciej Majewski Poznań 10800 metrów
256 Adam Maliszewski Poznań Adidas runners Poznań 10800 metrów
257 Mikołaj Maliszewski Poznań 5400 metrów
258 Roman Marciniak Czerwonak 10800 metrów
259 Hanna Marciniak Poznań 5400 metrów
260 Aneta Marciniak- Henc Poznań Night Runners 5400 metrów
261 Daniel Marek Garby KS Krotosz Krotoszyn/Jestem od Romka 5400 metrów
262 Daniel Markiewicz Tychnowy 5400 metrów
263 Marcin Markowski Środa Wielkopolska 5400 metrów
264 Joanna Marmurowicz Poznań 5400 metrów
265 Barbara Matecka Koziegłowy Aktywni Razem 10800 metrów
266 Michał Matyla Poznań 10800 metrów
267 Krzysztof Małodobry Barlinek 5400 metrów
268 Marcelina Małolepsza Konin Wielkopolski Fundusz Rozwoju sp. z o.o. 5400 metrów
269 Krzysztof Małuszek Poznań 5400 metrów
270 Małgorzata Meyer Zalasewo Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie 5400 metrów
271 Justyna Miazgowicz Daszewice Biegaczki Rubi 5400 metrów
272 Marcin Michalik Plewiska 10800 metrów
273 Adam Michalkiewicz Poznań 10800 metrów
274 Anna Michalowska Poznań 5400 metrów
275 Agnieszka Michalska Poznan Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
276 Mikołaj Michalski Poznań Naramowice Biegają 10800 metrów
277 Anna Michałowska Poznań 5400 metrów
278 Anna Mielcarek Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 5400 metrów
279 Michał Mielcarek Luboń Lucky LUZers / Biegam Bo Lubię Luboń 5400 metrów
280 Damian Mielcarek Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 10800 metrów
281 Paulina Mielcarek-Bocheńska Poznań Hedgehog Runners Team 5400 metrów
282 Lidia Mielczarek Palędzie 10800 metrów
283 Dorota Mizera Tarnowo Podgórne 10800 metrów
284 Paulina Mizerna Poznań 5400 metrów
285 Malgorzata Moninska Poznan 5400 metrów
286 Joanna Monkiewicz Luboń Luboński Klub Biegacza 10800 metrów
287 Marta Mroczek Poznań Biegam Bo Lubię Luboń 5400 metrów
288 Rafał Mrówczyński Pobiedziska 5400 metrów
289 Piotr Musielak Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka UP P-Ń 56 10800 metrów
290 Paweł Muszyński Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania 5400 metrów
291 Arkadiusz Młyńczak Poznań 5400 metrów
292 Jarosław Młyńczak Poznań 5400 metrów
293 Joanna Niemiec Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
294 Agnieszka NIEWCZAS-STEFAŃSKA Murowana Goślina Ciastki.pz 5400 metrów
295 Małgorzata Nowacka Poznań 10800 metrów
296 Przemysław Nowacki Swarzędz 10800 metrów
297 Edyta Nowaczynska Karłowice 5400 metrów
298 Krzysztof Nowak Luboń 10800 metrów
299 Marta Nowak Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
300 Mikołaj Nowak Kostrzyn 5400 metrów