Lp Imię Nazwisko Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
101 Paweł Golak szreniawa Komornicka Grupa Biegowa 5400 metrów
102 Krzysztof Golczak Poznań Team Hard Work Beats Talent 5400 metrów
103 Liliana Gorzelańczyk Golęczewo 5400 metrów
104 Piotr Gos Poznań #biegiemwlas 5400 metrów
105 Monika Grabarczyk Daszewice Polonia Środa 10800 metrów
106 Artur Graczyk Gozdowo AG TRI 10800 metrów
107 Adrain Graczyk Poznań #biegiemwlas 5400 metrów
108 Przemysław Grencel Poznań ŚwierczewoRun 10800 metrów
109 Maciej Gromek Kobylnica 5400 metrów
110 Maciej Gronowski Poznań 5400 metrów
111 Przemysław Grzywaczyk Luboń Maratończyk Poznań 5400 metrów
112 Artur Grzywaczyk Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań 10800 metrów
113 Paulina Gumula Poznań 10800 metrów
114 Mikołaj Głodkowski Poznań 10800 metrów
115 Michał Hadam Poznań KB Maniac Poznań/#biegiemwlas 10800 metrów
116 Katarzyna Hartung Kórnik Wielkopolski Fundusz Rozwoju sp. z o.o. 5400 metrów
117 Szymon Helak Poznań #zaliniametyteam 5400 metrów
118 Anna Henkel Poznań 10800 metrów
119 KRZYSZTOF HERNIK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 5400 metrów
120 Marcin Hibner Tarnowo Podgorne 5400 metrów
121 Oskar Hofman Poznań 5400 metrów
122 Jan Hordych Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 10800 metrów
123 Oleksandr Horodetskyi Poznań 10800 metrów
124 Jagoda Howil Poznań Stefanowicz Running Academy 10800 metrów
125 Karolina Hreczycho Poznan KS Posnania Triathlon 5400 metrów
126 Longina Ignac Poznań 5400 metrów
127 Martyna Illmann Czerwonak 5400 metrów
128 Borys Imbryczkowski Poznań Świerczewo Run 10800 metrów
129 Grzegorz Irzyk Poznań Biegacze Parkrun Polska 5400 metrów
130 Inga Jackowska Szamotuły 5400 metrów
131 Miłosz Jackowski Szamotuły 5400 metrów
132 Anna Jądrzyk Mosina Dzika kuna 10800 metrów
133 Miłosz Janicki Wronki Amator 10800 metrów
134 Karol Janicki Gostyń Janicki Coaching 5400 metrów
135 Anna Jarczyńska Rokietnica 5400 metrów
136 Sławomir Jarczyński Rokietnica 5400 metrów
137 Mateusz Jarczyński Rokietnica 10800 metrów
138 Justyna Jarmuda Poznań 5400 metrów
139 Tomasz Jaroni Poznań 5400 metrów
140 Tomek Jarzembowski Plewiska WLKP Mountains Ultra 10800 metrów
141 Magdalena Jaworska Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze/Team Hard Work Beats Talent 5400 metrów
142 Katarzyna Jędrowska Kiekrz KS HADES 5400 metrów
143 Agnieszka Jędrzejczak Plewiska 5400 metrów
144 Łukasz Jessa Czarnków KAMA Run Czarnków 5400 metrów
145 Justyna Józefczyk Poznań 5400 metrów
146 Marek Józefów Gniezno 5400 metrów
147 Michał Jurga Kościan Kościan Team 5400 metrów
148 Mikołaj Kacprzak Turek LO Turek 10800 metrów
149 Roman Kacprzak Turek ZUS TiiM 5400 metrów
150 Dariusz Kaczmarek Poznań Witkowo Biega/ 31. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego 10800 metrów
151 Natalia Kaczmarek Tomice 10800 metrów
152 Michał Kaczmarek Poznań 5400 metrów
153 Maciej Kaczmarek Słupca 10800 metrów
154 Magdalena Kaczmarek Czempiń 5400 metrów
155 Piotr Kaczmarski SOWINKI 5400 metrów
156 Katarzyna Kalka Stęszew Maratończyk Poznań 5400 metrów
157 IWONA KAMELA-KROL KICIN 5400 metrów
158 Patrycja Kamieńska Złotniki 5400 metrów
159 Wojciech Kamiński Poznań brak 5400 metrów
160 Grzegorz Kamyszek Poznań 10800 metrów
161 Monika Kania Poznań 5400 metrów
162 Cezary Kaniewski Jędrzejewo 5400 metrów
163 Michał Karolczak Poznań 5400 metrów
164 Marek Karólewski Inowrocław Solankowi biegacze 5400 metrów
165 ANNA KĄSOWSKA Poznań 5400 metrów
166 Karolina Kasprowicz Poznań 5400 metrów
167 MARCEL KASPRZAK Koziegłowy 5400 metrów
168 PATRYCJA KASPRZAK KOZIEGŁOWY 5400 metrów
169 Justyna Kasprzyk Rokietnica 5400 metrów
170 Agnieszka Kędzierska Poznań 5400 metrów
171 Magdalena Kędziora Boguszyn 5400 metrów
172 RAFAŁ KEMPSKI PLEWISKA 10800 metrów
173 Hubert Kesler Poznań 5400 metrów
174 Katarzyna Kierzek Koperska Poznań Wielkopolski Fundusz Rozwoju sp. z o.o. 5400 metrów
175 Joanna Klak Śrem Wielkopolski Fundusz Rozwoju sp. z o.o. 5400 metrów
176 Agnieszka Kluczyńska Poznań 5400 metrów
177 Izabela Knast Poznań 5400 metrów
178 Maciej Knast Poznan 5400 metrów
179 Paweł Kolan Poznań 10800 metrów
180 Bartosz Kolański Poznań RUN FOR JFK 10800 metrów
181 Emil Komur Poznań 5400 metrów
182 Dariusz Konarczak Niepruszewo KS HADES 5400 metrów
183 Alicja Konatowska Poznań 5400 metrów
184 Karolina Konieczna Szamotuły 5400 metrów
185 Krzysztof Konieczny Szamotuły AMZ Szamotuły 10800 metrów
186 Krzysztof Konieczny Szamotuły Amator 10800 metrów
187 Iga Konrad Poznań Naramowice Biegają 10800 metrów
188 Jacek Kopa Luboń 10800 metrów
189 Paweł Koralewski Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 5400 metrów
190 Agata Kostrzewska Gubin Team Marysiak 5400 metrów
191 Anna Kotecka Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE gRUNwald team Poznań 5400 metrów
192 Anna Kowalczyk-Sadowska Łódź UniQorn AKS 10800 metrów
193 Arkadiusz Kownacki Witkowo Wy-Biegani Szczecin 5400 metrów
194 Honorata Kozal Poznań 5400 metrów
195 Franciszek Kozal Poznań 5400 metrów
196 Krystyna Koziara Poznan 10800 metrów
197 Karolina Kozłowska Poznań 10800 metrów
198 Alicja Kozłowska Koziegłowy Mamy biegamy 5400 metrów
199 Agnieszka Kozłowska Koziegłowy Mamy biegamy 5400 metrów
200 Justyna Kozłowska Poznań 5400 metrów