Lp Imię Nazwisko Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Danuta Ujejska Święciechowa #BiegajLeszno 10800 metrów
2 Grzegorz Kamyszek Poznań 10800 metrów
3 Jakub Skinder Łowyń 10800 metrów
4 Beata Lisiecka Poznań Kimball biega 10800 metrów
5 Krystyna Koziara Poznan 10800 metrów
6 Dawid Tworko Złotniki 31BLT 10800 metrów
7 Jagoda Howil Poznań Stefanowicz Running Academy 10800 metrów
8 Piotr Pasternak Margonin 10800 metrów
9 Jakub Stawarz Poznan 10800 metrów
10 Anna Kowalczyk-Sadowska Łódź UniQorn AKS 10800 metrów
11 Piotr Łojewski Poznań Quay Poznań 10800 metrów
12 Anna Jądrzyk Mosina Dzika kuna 10800 metrów
13 Krzysztof Witkowski Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 10800 metrów
14 Łukasz Szajek Luboń 10800 metrów
15 Jadwiga Duda Krzemieniewska Szamotuły KB Szamotuły 10800 metrów
16 Marcin Sroka Plewiska WLKP Mountains Ultra 10800 metrów
17 Damian Zieliński Mosina Forcom Active Team 10800 metrów
18 Tomek Jarzembowski Plewiska WLKP Mountains Ultra 10800 metrów
19 Szymon Fenikowski Poznań PRO366 10800 metrów
20 Adam Maliszewski Poznań Adidas runners Poznań 10800 metrów
21 Daniel Skorniak Luboń 10800 metrów
22 Maciej Majewski Poznań 10800 metrów
23 Adam Woźniak Poznań Kibole w biegu 10800 metrów
24 Monika Grabarczyk Daszewice Polonia Środa 10800 metrów
25 Damian Kujawa Poznań #zaliniametyteam 10800 metrów
26 Łukasz Bartkowiak Rydzyna RUN TEAM RYDZYNA / OMMŁ TEAM 10800 metrów
27 Lidia Mielczarek Palędzie 10800 metrów
28 Jan Hordych Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 10800 metrów
29 Barbara Matecka Koziegłowy Aktywni Razem 10800 metrów
30 Maria Paradowska Poznań n/d 10800 metrów
31 RAFAŁ KEMPSKI PLEWISKA 10800 metrów
32 Sławomir Ziętek Szamotuły Szamotuły 10800 metrów
33 Damian Mielcarek Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 10800 metrów
34 Bartosz Szczęch Poznań 10800 metrów
35 Łukasz Bartkowiak Golęczewo 10800 metrów
36 Marcin Palicki Wysoka 10800 metrów
37 Łukasz Czub Komorniki 10800 metrów
38 Artur Grzywaczyk Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań 10800 metrów
39 Piotr Szklarski Poznań 10800 metrów
40 Sylwia Antkowiak Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 10800 metrów
41 Mikołaj Głodkowski Poznań 10800 metrów
42 Łukasz Siwkowski Złotniki 10800 metrów
43 Maja Łowicka Koziegłowy Aktywni Razem 10800 metrów
44 Jan Struski Poznań Pretorium 10800 metrów
45 Dariusz Kaczmarek Poznań Witkowo Biega/ 31. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego 10800 metrów
46 Katarzyna Chojnacka Środa Wielkopolska Jańczak Team 10800 metrów
47 Halyna Vasilkova Poznań 10800 metrów
48 Anna Henkel Poznań 10800 metrów
49 Danuta Ujejska Święciechowa #BiegajLeszno 10800 metrów
50 Krzysztof Nowak Luboń 10800 metrów
51 Aleksandra Przybylska Śrem 10800 metrów
52 Sandra Więckowska Poznań 10800 metrów
53 Katarzyna Strzałkowska Luboń BiegamBoLubię 10800 metrów
54 Norbert Stolpe Poznań KB DęBIEC 10800 metrów
55 Patryk Majewski Poznań Farutex Poznań 10800 metrów
56 Marcin Michalik Plewiska 10800 metrów
57 Marta Smierzchała Poznań PRO366 10800 metrów
58 Krzysztof Konieczny Szamotuły AMZ Szamotuły 10800 metrów
59 Paweł Bogusz Poznań 10800 metrów
60 Piotr Cwojdziński Poznań Night Runners/NoProbllama Team 10800 metrów
61 Joanna Szypulińska Luboń Luboński Klub Biegacza 10800 metrów
62 Maciej Sołowczuk Swarzędz 10800 metrów
63 Joanna Monkiewicz Luboń Luboński Klub Biegacza 10800 metrów
64 Paweł Kolan Poznań 10800 metrów
65 Joanna Maj-Nawrocka Poznań Świerczewo Run 10800 metrów
66 Mateusz Kulpiński Poznań 10800 metrów
67 Artur Graczyk Gozdowo AG TRI 10800 metrów
68 Damodar Szuwalski Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 10800 metrów
69 Marcin Smolnicki Poznań 10800 metrów
70 Hanna Liauchuk Poznań 10800 metrów
71 Krzysztof Szumski Siekierki Wielkie 10800 metrów
72 bartosz szpajer wiry klub maratończyka V LO w Poznaniu 10800 metrów
73 Adrian Maćkowiak Poznań Anonimowi Biegacze 10800 metrów
74 Marcin Roztropiński Poznań 10800 metrów
75 Piotr Puchalski Poznań Whisky Embassy 10800 metrów
76 Bartosz Kolański Poznań RUN FOR JFK 10800 metrów
77 Joanna Wasielak Swarzędz 10800 metrów
78 Adam Waśko Lubasz 10800 metrów
79 Piotr Sakowski Poznań SAKO INDUSTRIES 10800 metrów
80 Monika Świderska Poznań 10800 metrów
81 Dawid Przybył Siekierki Wielkie 10800 metrów
82 Roman Marciniak Czerwonak 10800 metrów
83 Piotr GLICA Owińska 10800 metrów
84 Krzysztof Wierzbicki Poznań Wierzbicki Running Project 10800 metrów
85 Robert Zieliński Luboń KS Posnania Triathlon 10800 metrów
86 Dorota Mizera Tarnowo Podgórne 10800 metrów
87 Piotr Buszta Czerlejno Los Amarillos 10800 metrów
88 Piotr Musielak Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka UP P-Ń 56 10800 metrów
89 Mariusz Wojciechowski Września 10800 metrów
90 Piotr Sajna Poznań 10800 metrów
91 Małgorzata Walczak Poznań Cytadela by Night 10800 metrów
92 Mikołaj Michalski Poznań Naramowice Biegają 10800 metrów
93 Krzysztof Konieczny Szamotuły Amator 10800 metrów
94 Przemysław Smyrek Poznań 10800 metrów
95 Małgorzata Zawilska Poznań ST RUNNERS 10800 metrów
96 Iga Konrad Poznań Naramowice Biegają 10800 metrów
97 Tomasz Owczarzak Murowana Goślina Owce na wypasie 10800 metrów
98 Marcin Kucharski Kwilcz 10800 metrów
99 Anita Lepiech Poznań KB MANIAC Poznań 10800 metrów
100 Mateusz Jarczyński Rokietnica 10800 metrów