Lp Imię Nazwisko Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Maja Łowicka Koziegłowy Aktywni Razem 10800 metrów
2 Piotr Łojewski Poznań Quay Poznań 10800 metrów
3 Paula Łęga Gołańcz Team Run Gołańcz 5400 metrów
4 Tomasz Ławniczak Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka 10800 metrów
5 Piotr Łagowski Poznań Night Runners Poznań 5400 metrów
6 Dariusz Łagowski Poznań Night Runners Poznań 5400 metrów
7 Dorota Łagowska Poznań Night Runners Poznań 5400 metrów
8 Alicja Łabedzka-Bugaj Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań 5400 metrów
9 Ewa Zych Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 5400 metrów
10 Krystian Zych Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań 5400 metrów
11 Aleksandra Zwolińska Poznan Świerczewo Run 10800 metrów
12 Magdalena Żołdak Poznań #biegiemwlas 5400 metrów
13 Przemysław Żołdak Poznań #biegiemwlas / Pnb 5400 metrów
14 Dorota Zowczak Komorniki Rawa Team 5400 metrów
15 Sławomir Ziętek Szamotuły Szamotuły 10800 metrów
16 Witold Zielonka Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 5400 metrów
17 Iwona Zielonka Poznań 5400 metrów
18 Robert Zieliński Luboń KS Posnania Triathlon 10800 metrów
19 Damian Zieliński Mosina Forcom Active Team 10800 metrów
20 Mateusz Zieliński Gostyń WARP Sp. z o.o. 5400 metrów
21 Marek Zawlocki Poznań 5400 metrów
22 Małgorzata Zawilska Poznań ST RUNNERS 10800 metrów
23 Marta Zakrzewska Poznan 5400 metrów
24 Mateusz Żak Poznań OŚ AZS Poznań 5400 metrów
25 Marcin Zagorny Radnica Sport Team Radnica 5400 metrów
26 Daria Zachmyc Poznań Wielkopolski Fundusz Rozwoju sp. z o.o. 5400 metrów
27 Mateusz Wyszyński Poznań Adidas runners Poznań 5400 metrów
28 Ewelina Wysocka Luboń Wielkopolski Fundusz Rozwoju 5400 metrów
29 Małgorzata Wróblewska OBORNIKI Firebirds 5400 metrów
30 Beata Woźniak Koziegłowy 5400 metrów
31 Adam Woźniak Poznań Kibole w biegu 10800 metrów
32 Iza Wolska Jarocin 5400 metrów
33 Dominika Wolniewicz Poznań 5400 metrów
34 Jan Wójtowicz Pobiedziska 5400 metrów
35 Joanna Wojtkowiak Luboń Szybkie Ślimaki 5400 metrów
36 Robert Wojtkowiak Poznań 5400 metrów
37 Piotr Wojda Chodzież Chodzieskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe 10800 metrów
38 Jan Wojciechowski Poznań 5400 metrów
39 Mariusz Wojciechowski Września 10800 metrów
40 Joanna Wojciechowska Koziegłowy 5400 metrów
41 Andrzej Woga Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań 5400 metrów
42 Dawid Woga Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 10800 metrów
43 Anna Wiza Swarzędz Biegające Krejzole 5400 metrów
44 Marek Witkowski Luboń 5400 metrów
45 Marcin Witkowski Poznań Czarne Stopy 5400 metrów
46 Krzysztof Witkowski Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 10800 metrów
47 Anna Witkiewicz Komorniki Komorniki 5400 metrów
48 Anna Wiśniewska Poznań Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją 5400 metrów
49 Anna Wilczewska Poznań Night Runners Poznań 5400 metrów
50 Łukasz Wikierski Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 5400 metrów
51 Patrycja Wikierska Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 5400 metrów
52 Krzysztof Wierzbicki Poznań Wierzbicki Running Project 10800 metrów
53 Lidia Wieland Leszno Run Team Rydzyna 5400 metrów
54 Sandra Więckowska Poznań 10800 metrów
55 Damian Wesołowski Luboń 5400 metrów
56 Jolanta Weber Poznań 10800 metrów
57 Paweł Wałkiewicz Leszno 5400 metrów
58 Adrian Waszak Lubasz KAMA Run Czarnków 5400 metrów
59 Adam Waśko Lubasz 10800 metrów
60 Joanna Wasielak Swarzędz 10800 metrów
61 Maciej Wartoń Poznań 5400 metrów
62 Sławomir Wartacz Poznań 5400 metrów
63 Agnieszka Wandel Poznań Night Runners 5400 metrów
64 Marek Walkiewicz Luboń 5400 metrów
65 Agnieszka Waligórska Luboń Flaming w biegu 5400 metrów
66 Alicja Walewska Koziegłowy Biegaczki Rubi 5400 metrów
67 Krzysztof Walczak Poznań 5400 metrów
68 Małgorzata Walczak Poznań Cytadela by Night 10800 metrów
69 Halyna Vasilkova Poznań 10800 metrów
70 Katarzyna Użak-Przywarty Poznań 5400 metrów
71 Danuta Ujejska Święciechowa #BiegajLeszno 10800 metrów
72 Danuta Ujejska Święciechowa #BiegajLeszno 10800 metrów
73 Dawid Tworko Złotniki 31BLT 10800 metrów
74 Radosław Turkiewicz Leszno Run Team Rydzyna 5400 metrów
75 Małgorzata Trafankowska Swarzędz 5400 metrów
76 Tomasz Tomczak Poznań Naramowice Biegają 10800 metrów
77 Joanna Tomczak Poznań 5400 metrów
78 Beata Toczyńska Poznań 5400 metrów
79 Antonina Targowska-Budniak Koziegłowy UKS GROT KOZIEGŁOWY 5400 metrów
80 Sylwia Targowska Koziegłowy UKS GROT KOZIEGŁOWY 5400 metrów
81 Aldona Taborska Koziegłowy Biegaczki Rubi 5400 metrów
82 Maria Słapek Poznań Luboński Klub Biegacza 10800 metrów
83 Joanna Szypulińska Luboń Luboński Klub Biegacza 10800 metrów
84 CZESŁAW SZYMKOWSKI POZNAŃ Fabryka Formy 5400 metrów
85 Michał Szymków Poznań 5400 metrów
86 Joanna Szymczak Poznań 5400 metrów
87 Wojciech Szymczak Poznań PARAGRAF 5400 metrów
88 Agnieszka Szymańska Chodzież 5400 metrów
89 Jacek Szymańczuk Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
90 Damodar Szuwalski Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 10800 metrów
91 Krzysztof Szumski Siekierki Wielkie 10800 metrów
92 bartosz szpajer wiry klub maratończyka V LO w Poznaniu 10800 metrów
93 Piotr Szklarski Poznań 10800 metrów
94 Anna Szczygiel Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
95 Bartosz Szczęch Poznań 10800 metrów
96 Przemysław Szarzyński Rokietnica Wielkopolski Fundusz Rozwoju 5400 metrów
97 Zofia Szaroleta Poznań 5400 metrów
98 Łukasz Szajek Luboń 10800 metrów
99 Krzysztof Szajek Poznań ST RUNNERS 10800 metrów
100 Luiza Szaj Luboń 5400 metrów