Lp Imię Nazwisko Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Adam Woźniak Poznań Kibole w biegu 10800 metrów
2 Adam Maliszewski Poznań Adidas runners Poznań 10800 metrów
3 Adam Waśko Lubasz 10800 metrów
4 Adam Michalkiewicz Poznań 10800 metrów
5 Adrain Graczyk Poznań #biegiemwlas 5400 metrów
6 Adrian Waszak Lubasz KAMA Run Czarnków 5400 metrów
7 Adrian Stan Poznań parkrun poznań 5400 metrów
8 Adrian Adamski Poznań 5400 metrów
9 Adrian Maćkowiak Poznań Anonimowi Biegacze 10800 metrów
10 Adrian Brzęcki Poznan FC Rataje 5400 metrów
11 Agata Stanek POZNAŃ 5400 metrów
12 Agata Dera Gruszczyn Wielkopolski Fundusz Rozwoju sp. z o.o. 5400 metrów
13 Agata Kostrzewska Gubin Team Marysiak 5400 metrów
14 Agata Siwy Poznań 5400 metrów
15 Agnieszka Kozłowska Koziegłowy Mamy biegamy 5400 metrów
16 Agnieszka Jędrzejczak Plewiska 5400 metrów
17 Agnieszka Dygudaj Przeźmierowo 5400 metrów
18 Agnieszka Nowak-Młynikowska Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
19 Agnieszka Wandel Poznań Night Runners 5400 metrów
20 Agnieszka NIEWCZAS-STEFAŃSKA Murowana Goślina Ciastki.pz 5400 metrów
21 Agnieszka Świtek Bydgoszcz 5400 metrów
22 Agnieszka Maćkowiak Poznań Anonimowi Biegacze 5400 metrów
23 Agnieszka Waligórska Luboń Flaming w biegu 5400 metrów
24 Agnieszka Gabrysz Poznań Ciastki.pz 5400 metrów
25 Agnieszka Kluczyńska Poznań 5400 metrów
26 Agnieszka Rzepecka-Serafiniak Kórnik 5400 metrów
27 Agnieszka Szymańska Chodzież 5400 metrów
28 Agnieszka Michalska Poznan Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
29 Agnieszka Krowicka Suchy Las 5400 metrów
30 Agnieszka Kędzierska Poznań 5400 metrów
31 Agnieszka Kurkowiak Poznań 5400 metrów
32 Agnieszka Sołecka Poznań 5400 metrów
33 Aldona Taborska Koziegłowy Biegaczki Rubi 5400 metrów
34 Aleksander Pietrzak Poznań DC CENTRUM 5400 metrów
35 Aleksandra Zwolińska Poznan Świerczewo Run 10800 metrów
36 Aleksandra Przybylska Śrem 10800 metrów
37 Aleksandra Starzyńska Murowana Goślina 5400 metrów
38 Alicja Łabedzka-Bugaj Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań 5400 metrów
39 Alicja Walewska Koziegłowy Biegaczki Rubi 5400 metrów
40 Alicja Konatowska Poznań 5400 metrów
41 Alicja Kozłowska Koziegłowy Mamy biegamy 5400 metrów
42 Alina Błachut Poznań 5400 metrów
43 Andrzej Woga Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań 5400 metrów
44 Aneta Bugajska Poznań 5400 metrów
45 Aneta Marciniak- Henc Poznań Night Runners 5400 metrów
46 Anita Dopierała Poznań brak 5400 metrów
47 Anita Parzęcka Czapury 5400 metrów
48 Anita Lepiech Poznań KB MANIAC Poznań 10800 metrów
49 Anna Swornowska Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
50 Anna Jarczyńska Rokietnica 5400 metrów
51 Anna Wilczewska Poznań Night Runners Poznań 5400 metrów
52 Anna Mielcarek Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 5400 metrów
53 Anna Nowicka Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
54 Anna Henkel Poznań 10800 metrów
55 Anna Andrzejewska Poznań 5400 metrów
56 Anna Kotecka Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE gRUNwald team Poznań 5400 metrów
57 Anna Wiza Swarzędz Biegające Krejzole 5400 metrów
58 Anna Michalowska Poznań 5400 metrów
59 Anna Pruska-Kędzior Poznań # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 5400 metrów
60 Anna Adamczyk Poznan 5400 metrów
61 Anna Michałowska Poznań 5400 metrów
62 ANNA KĄSOWSKA Poznań 5400 metrów
63 Anna Stankiewicz Poznań 5400 metrów
64 Anna Skowrońska Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań 5400 metrów
65 Anna Szczygiel Poznań Naramowice Biegają 5400 metrów
66 Anna Witkiewicz Komorniki Komorniki 5400 metrów
67 Anna Kowalczyk-Sadowska Łódź UniQorn AKS 10800 metrów
68 Anna Wiśniewska Poznań Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją 5400 metrów
69 Anna Jądrzyk Mosina Dzika kuna 10800 metrów
70 Antonina Targowska-Budniak Koziegłowy UKS GROT KOZIEGŁOWY 5400 metrów
71 Arkadiusz Młyńczak Poznań 5400 metrów
72 Arkadiusz Kownacki Witkowo Wy-Biegani Szczecin 5400 metrów
73 Arkadiusz Kwapich Żelazkowo ZAWSZE W BIEGU 5400 metrów
74 Artur Grzywaczyk Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań 10800 metrów
75 Artur Graczyk Gozdowo AG TRI 10800 metrów
76 Artur Kryszewski Poznań 10800 metrów
77 Artur Kołodziejczak Nekla Night Runners Września 5400 metrów
78 Asia Legenza Luboń 5400 metrów
79 Barbara Matecka Koziegłowy Aktywni Razem 10800 metrów
80 Bartek Rzepecki Kórnik 5400 metrów
81 Bartosz Szczęch Poznań 10800 metrów
82 bartosz szpajer wiry klub maratończyka V LO w Poznaniu 10800 metrów
83 Bartosz Piskorski Poznań 5400 metrów
84 Bartosz Kolański Poznań RUN FOR JFK 10800 metrów
85 Bartosz Osowski Poznań 5400 metrów
86 Bartosz Cybulski Poznań 5400 metrów
87 Beata Romanowska Poznań 5400 metrów
88 Beata Toczyńska Poznań 5400 metrów
89 Beata Woźniak Koziegłowy 5400 metrów
90 Beata Lisiecka Poznań Kimball biega 10800 metrów
91 Bernard Bartkowiak Poznań 10800 metrów
92 Borys Imbryczkowski Poznań Świerczewo Run 10800 metrów
93 Błażej Braniewicz Ceradz Kościelny 5400 metrów
94 Błażej Smyk Poznań 5400 metrów
95 Cezary Kaniewski Jędrzejewo 5400 metrów
96 CZESŁAW SZYMKOWSKI POZNAŃ Fabryka Formy 5400 metrów
97 Dagmara Papierowska Poznań Banici Ultra 5400 metrów
98 Dagmara Piekarczyk Poznań 5400 metrów
99 Damian Zieliński Mosina Forcom Active Team 10800 metrów
100 Damian Kujawa Poznań #zaliniametyteam 10800 metrów